№
| ФИО
| Год рождения
| Место рождения
| Когда арестован
| Мера наказания
| Когда реабилитирован
|
| Абель Карл Антонович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Абель Эмиль Юрьевич
|
| Цветаевская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Аболтин Иван Андреевич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Аболтин Петр Андреевич
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
| |
| Аболтин Яков Иванович
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Адмидин Иван Мартынович
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Аргель Сергей Егорович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Барон Август Яковлевич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Барон Карл Яковлевич
|
| Ульяновская область
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Бердников Василий Васильевич
|
| ПХТ Михайловский
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Бердников Григорий Васильевич
|
| ПХТ Михайловский
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Бердников Капитон Александрович
|
| ПХТ Михайловский
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Бердников Семен Васильевич
|
| ПХТ Михайловский
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Берзин Сергей Карлович
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Берзин Вольдемар Карлович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Берзин Петр Мартынович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Берзин Семен Егорович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Берзин Альфред Семенович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| Без срока
|
|
| Берзина Марта Эрнестовна
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Бирин Андрей Иванович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Бирнис Петр Яковлевич
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Бранц Яков Михайлович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Будин Эрнст Яковлевич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Буйвид Эдуард Эрнстович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Бушман Фриц Крышянович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Бушман Фриц Христианович
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Бальчук Николай Максимович
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Бальчук Арина Николаевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Бальчук Иван Николаевич
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Бальчук Прасковья Николаевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Бальчук Алексей Николаевич
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Бальчук Елена Николаевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Бальчук Антонина Николаевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Васюкевич Болеслав Владимирович
|
| Польша
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Веглин Юрий Юрьевич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Гавро Роман Иванович
|
| Белоруссия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Гвай Антон Григорьевич
|
|
|
| 5 лет
|
|
| Гвоздик Петр Иванович
|
|
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Гвоздик Петр Иванович
|
|
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Горбинский Иван Федорович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Гульбис Карл Кришевич
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Гульбис Роберт Иванович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Гросман Август
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Дейнат Петр Иванович
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Далбин Арнольд Иванович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Калнин Крышьян Янович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Кисло Петр Петрович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Клейншмидт Карл Яковлевич
|
| Латвия
|
| 8 лет
|
|
| Климчук Даниил Ильич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Крышкова Александра Васильевна
|
| ПХТ Загорский
|
| 8 лет
|
|
| Кислицин Иван Павлович
|
| ПХТ Сергиевский
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Кошкин Яков Григорьевич
|
| Ульяновская губерния
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Лахов Калистрат Михайлович
|
| Д. Ленинск
|
| 5 лет
|
|
| Литвинович Александр
|
| Польша
|
| Без срока
|
|
| Лозберг Эдуард Андреевич
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Лозберг Виктор Карлович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Лозберг Оттилия Яковлевна
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Мазур Федор Андреевич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Мазур Фриц Янович
|
| Ульяновская губерния
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Майкевич Федор Мартинович
|
| ПХТ Позолотинский
|
| 5 лет
|
|
| Напольский Иван Иванович
|
| ПХТ Михайловский
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Ошис Григорий Юрьевич
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Пилютик Юрий Федорович
|
| Белоруссия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Пилютик Михаил Федорович
|
| Белоруссия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Пурно Карл Иванович
|
| Ульяновская губерния
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Плеско Яков Леонтьевич
|
| Белоруссия
|
| 8 лет
|
|
| Плеско Николай Яковлевич
|
| ПХТ Позолотинский
|
| 3 года
|
|
| Плеско Кирилл Яковлевич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 5 лет
|
|
| Поколо Павел Николаевич
|
| Белоруссия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Предит Адольф Андреевич
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Предэ Карл Антонович
|
| Ульяновская губерния
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Пстыга Федор Алексеевич
|
| Белоруссия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Пстыга Ольга Григорьевна
|
| ПХТ Позолотинский
|
| Без срока
|
|
| Родиончик Антон Михайлович
|
| Польша
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Рентович Фридрих Фрицович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Рублик Степан Селивертович
|
| Белоруссия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Скочилов Андрей Никифорович
|
| ПХТ Загорский
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Сморкалов Василий Пракопьевич
|
| ПХТ Загорский
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Сморкалов Дмитрий Васильевич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 5 лет
|
|
| Спарин Яков Иванович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Спарин Эльза Ивановна
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 5 лет
|
|
| Судмал Фридрих Андреевич
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Судмал Карл Яковлевич
|
| Самарская губерния
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Судмал Либа Андреевна
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Судмал Альберт Фридрихович
|
| Самарская губерния
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Судмал Карл Фридрихович
|
| Самарская губерния
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Харитонов Мирон Иванович
|
| Белоруссия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Харитонов Спиридон Миронович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| Без срока
|
|
| Циш Ульян Францевич
|
| Польша
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Циш Владислав Францевич
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Чеберяев Дмитрий Иванович
|
| Д. Михайловка
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Шерешовец Александр Наумович
|
| Белоруссия
|
| 7 лет
|
|
| Шмидт Роберт Иванович
|
| Латвия
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Шмидт Владимир Иванович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Шмидт Петр Иванович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Штейнардт Яков Иванович
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Эйдин Василий Петрович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| ВМН
|
|
| Юнга Арнольд Германович
|
| Балтийская колония
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Укштабул Андрей Андреевич
|
| Латвия
|
| 10 лет
|
|
| Петрасюк Михаил
|
| Белоруссия
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |